RS/OK
A.net/OK
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Hillsdale Free Will Baptist College Track & Field and Cross Country - Moore, Oklahoma
you RUN the place
3701 S I-35 Service Road, Moore, Oklahoma, 73160, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Rachel Nyberg
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (2 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Findlay Northwest Ohio Invite
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 18th 2014, 1:16am
Comments
Findlay Northwest Ohio Invite
- Jan 17, 2014
Findlay, OH, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adrian
Ashland
Bluffton
Bowling Green TC
Defiance
Edinboro U of PA
Findlay
Heidelberg
Hillsdale
Macomb CC
Ohio Northern
Unattached
Ursuline (OH)
Walsh
Wright State
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
300m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
300m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reed, Devin
9
Macomb CC
06.96
nwi
1
2
Colbert, Josh
12
Ohio Northern
07.02
nwi
1
3
Frickey, Todd
10
Hillsdale
07.05
nwi
1
4
Fisher, Jojuan
10
Ohio Northern
07.08
nwi
1
5
Freeman, Brandon
10
Ashland
07.14
nwi
1
6
Rupe, Christian
10
Ohio Northern
07.15
nwi
1
7
Hoppel, Jordan
11
Ashland
07.17
nwi
1
8
Thompkins, Eric
11
Ashland
07.21
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reed, Devin
9
Macomb CC
07.01
nwi
1
2
Colbert, Josh
12
Ohio Northern
07.08
nwi
2
3
Frickey, Todd
10
Hillsdale
07.09
nwi
3
4
Hoppel, Jordan
11
Ashland
07.12
nwi
2
5
Thompkins, Eric
11
Ashland
07.13
nwi
4
6
Freeman, Brandon
10
Ashland
07.16
nwi
3
7
Rupe, Christian
10
Ohio Northern
07.17
nwi
3
8
Fisher, Jojuan
10
Ohio Northern
07.19
nwi
2
9
Meyer, Zachary
11
Hillsdale
07.21
nwi
3
10
Wieland, Seth
9
Walsh
07.22
nwi
1
11
Robinson, William
NA
Ashland
07.27
nwi
4
12
Collins, Derek
9
Findlay
07.28
nwi
2
13
Reckert, William
9
Ohio Northern
07.29
nwi
4
14
Taylor, Derrick
9
Heidelberg
07.34
nwi
2
15
Bridgett, Eric
9
Ashland
07.40
nwi
1
16
Jacobson, Joel
9
Bluffton
07.42
nwi
1
17
Hommer, Matthew
9
Ohio Northern
07.44
nwi
3
18
Sabo, Tyler
Bowling Green TC
07.45
nwi
1
19
Roth, George
10
Defiance
07.47
nwi
4
20
Metzner, Matt
12
Unattached
07.57
nwi
3
21
Seifert, Steve
9
Heidelberg
07.59
nwi
2
22
Hatter, Marcus
11
Unattached
07.60
nwi
1
23
Henry, Tyler
Bowling Green TC
07.71
nwi
3
23
Seeley, John
9
Defiance
07.71
nwi
2
25
Miller, Robert (Rj)
9
Bluffton
07.80
nwi
2
26
Caple, Christian
Bowling Green TC
07.95
nwi
4
27
Ehresman, Austin
10
Bluffton
08.11
nwi
4
28
Travers, Ricky
9
Bluffton
08.15
nwi
3
29
Drabek, Edward
Bowling Green TC
08.53
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Maurice
12
Hillsdale
22.52
nwi
1
2
Reed, Devin
9
Macomb CC
22.79
nwi
1
3
Etchemendy, Ty
9
Hillsdale
23.11
nwi
3
4
Kortze, Sherman
9
Walsh
23.21
nwi
2
5
Matthews, Damian
11
Hillsdale
23.22
nwi
3
6
Rupe, Christian
10
Ohio Northern
23.25
nwi
2
7
Jones, Julian
Bowling Green TC
23.27
nwi
5
8
Thompkins, Eric
11
Ashland
23.35
nwi
1
9
Sonego, Paul
9
Walsh
23.40
nwi
2
10
Johnson, Darren
Unattached
23.45
nwi
1
11
Robinson, William
NA
Ashland
23.50
nwi
4
12
Dougherty, Craig
11
Walsh
23.81
nwi
4
13
White, Tyrone
9
Bluffton
23.97
nwi
3
14
Sabo, Tyler
Bowling Green TC
24.13
nwi
5
15
Fisher, Jojuan
10
Ohio Northern
24.14
nwi
2
16
Martin, Quentin
Bowling Green TC
24.20
nwi
5
17
Hill, Willis
Bowling Green TC
24.23
nwi
4
18
Millet, Columbus
9
Ashland
24.34
nwi
3
19
Hommer, Matthew
9
Ohio Northern
24.75
nwi
4
20
Jacobson, Joel
9
Bluffton
24.83
nwi
5
21
Waggy, Dylan
11
Defiance
24.89
nwi
6
22
Hatter, Marcus
11
Unattached
24.94
nwi
5
23
Bogdanovich, Carson
10
Walsh
25.25
nwi
6
24
Henry, Tyler
Bowling Green TC
25.34
nwi
6
25
Schroeder, Ryan
Bowling Green TC
25.36
nwi
6
26
Bevington, Hank
11
Heidelberg
25.45
nwi
5
27
Metzner, Matt
12
Unattached
25.48
nwi
6
28
Florek, Doug
9
Heidelberg
25.85
nwi
7
29
Miller, Robert (Rj)
9
Bluffton
25.90
nwi
6
30
Caple, Christian
Bowling Green TC
25.99
nwi
1
31
King, Jaevonn
Bowling Green TC
26.21
nwi
7
32
Ehresman, Austin
10
Bluffton
26.68
nwi
7
33
Bechstein, Logan
9
Heidelberg
28.01
nwi
7
34
Drabek, Edward
Bowling Green TC
29.77
nwi
7
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roseler, Jonathan
11
Ohio Northern
36.33
1
2
Smithey, Kyle
10
Findlay
37.01
1
3
Freeman, Brandon
10
Ashland
37.22
1
4
Wieland, Seth
9
Walsh
37.37
1
5
Roth, George
10
Defiance
38.04
2
6
Seeley, John
9
Defiance
38.78
2
7
Kersten, Aaron
9
Defiance
38.95
2
8
Johnston, Ryan
11
Defiance
39.34
2
9
Brinkman, Robbie
10
Ohio Northern
39.56
2
10
Taylor, Derrick
9
Heidelberg
40.98
2
11
Seifert, Steve
9
Heidelberg
41.85
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cook, Jacob
11
Ashland
49.34
1
2
Kortze, Sherman
9
Walsh
50.78
1
3
Dyke, Jared Van
12
Hillsdale
51.47
1
4
Sonego, Paul
9
Walsh
51.65
1
5
Robinson, William
NA
Ashland
51.89
2
6
Reckert, William
9
Ohio Northern
52.50
3
7
Dougherty, Craig
11
Walsh
52.59
2
8
Jones, Julian
Bowling Green TC
52.61
3
9
Millet, Columbus
9
Ashland
53.39
1
10
Drewes, Blake
9
Bluffton
53.97
3
11
White, Tyrone
9
Bluffton
54.57
2
12
Howard, Nicholas
10
Adrian
54.77
2
13
Larsick, Alex
Bowling Green TC
55.41
3
14
Mattoon, Josh
11
Bluffton
58.05
2
15
Florek, Doug
9
Heidelberg
58.49
3
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Webster, Dillon
11
Findlay
1:03.19
1
2
Windle, Drew
11
Ashland
1:03.40
1
3
Owens, Elijha
11
Ashland
1:04.94
1
4
Comar, Waquiem
11
Ashland
1:06.73
1
5
Janse, Zaan
12
Ashland
1:06.77
1
6
Gatchell, Caleb
9
Hillsdale
1:07.72
2
7
Herbert, Benjamin
12
Ashland
1:08.32
1
8
Navratil, Mike
9
Ashland
1:08.66
2
9
Rader, James
11
Ohio Northern
1:09.38
3
10
Beaird, Andrew
9
Hillsdale
1:10.19
2
11
Gatchell, Avery
10
Heidelberg
1:10.65
2
12
Briggs, Maliik
9
Findlay
1:11.70
3
13
Yoder, Michael
10
Heidelberg
1:12.24
3
14
Wilson, Cody
9
Defiance
1:13.00
3
15
Rindler, Jacob
9
Defiance
1:13.10
3
16
Churchya, De
9
Heidelberg
1:14.67
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parrett, Troy
11
Defiance
1:59.46
1
2
Vanegmond, Matthew
12
Hillsdale
2:00.03
1
3
Murphy, Madison
12
Defiance
2:00.27
1
4
McKee, Ian
9
Ohio Northern
2:00.97
1
5
Worthington, John
10
Macomb CC
2:01.24
1
6
Menyes, Tommy
9
Ashland
2:01.46
1
7
Fisher, Jack
9
Bluffton
2:03.05
1
8
Harden, Andrew
9
Ohio Northern
2:03.97
1
9
Lynch, Ryan
10
Ashland
2:04.29
1
10
Mizer, Matt
10
Walsh
2:05.20
1
11
Sowa, Daniel
9
Ohio Northern
2:05.22
1
12
wiehe, matt
11
Unattached
2:05.67
1
13
Stein, Shane
12
Findlay
2:05.96
1
14
Hill, Austin
9
Ashland
2:06.07
1
15
Muscarella, Joseph
9
Ohio Northern
2:06.33
1
16
Eoff, Tyler
10
Heidelberg
2:07.00
1
17
Isla, Nick
12
Walsh
2:07.17
1
18
Pryatel, Steven
12
Ashland
2:07.94
1
19
Collins, Eric
9
Ohio Northern
2:08.38
1
20
Blomgren, Chad
Bowling Green TC
2:09.56
1
21
Jackson, Leonard
10
Macomb CC
2:10.98
1
22
Briggs, David
9
Walsh
2:12.95
1
23
Szymanski, Tim
10
Macomb CC
2:13.34
1
24
Foster, Will
Unattached
2:13.62
1
25
Krasnoschlik, Gregory
11
Ohio Northern
2:13.77
1
26
Siler, Travis
9
Bluffton
2:13.79
1
27
EGGLESTON, COLIN
9
Walsh
2:14.43
1
28
Ramirez, Adrian
10
Bluffton
2:14.87
1
29
Bradley, Zach
10
Bluffton
2:15.25
1
30
Campo, Shawn
9
Bluffton
2:18.52
1
31
Clark, Seth
9
Bluffton
2:19.64
1
32
Lesak, Austin
Bowling Green TC
2:40.53
1
33
Brean, Patrick
9
Bluffton
2:40.56
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baum, Brian
11
Ashland
4:18.87
1
2
Hall, Nick
10
Ashland
4:19.27
1
3
Sussman, Jacob
12
Ashland
4:19.76
1
4
Munafo, David
10
Unattached
4:20.71
1
5
Davis, Joshua
11
Ashland
4:22.39
1
6
Eilerman, Justin
12
Findlay
4:23.07
1
7
Knack, David
Ashland
4:24.68
1
8
Vanegmond, Matthew
12
Hillsdale
4:25.20
1
9
Hayes, Jacob
11
Findlay
4:27.31
1
10
Wagner, Kyle
11
Ohio Northern
4:30.14
1
11
Daigneault, Luke
9
Hillsdale
4:30.75
1
12
Jordan, Aubrey
9
Ashland
4:31.06
1
13
Wymer, Eric
10
Ohio Northern
4:31.75
1
14
Fisher, Jack
9
Bluffton
4:33.36
1
15
Hickman, Luke
11
Hillsdale
4:33.44
1
16
Huddleston, William
10
Ohio Northern
4:34.99
1
17
Frost, Kevin
10
Hillsdale
4:35.35
1
18
Thiessen, Matt
10
Walsh
4:36.20
1
19
Schalois, Kase
9
Ohio Northern
4:37.67
1
20
Johnson, Colton
Unattached
4:38.27
1
21
laney, josh
Unattached
4:38.77
1
22
Wolin, Reid
9
Findlay
4:41.81
1
23
EGGLESTON, COLIN
9
Walsh
4:42.79
1
24
Kurzen, Seth
10
Walsh
4:43.64
1
25
McKee, Evan
12
Ohio Northern
4:43.67
1
26
Rusnak, Cameron
9
Ohio Northern
4:45.68
1
27
Wojtowicz, Nolan
10
Hillsdale
4:46.70
1
28
Kurtz, Andrew
9
Ohio Northern
4:47.25
1
29
Szymanski, Tim
10
Macomb CC
4:49.28
1
30
Seedorf, Josh
9
Findlay
4:50.32
1
31
Gase, Michael
9
Ashland
4:51.65
1
32
Bradley, Zach
10
Bluffton
4:52.20
1
32
Briggs, David
9
Walsh
4:52.20
1
34
Reed, Evan
11
Walsh
4:52.31
1
35
Wherry, Jonathan
10
Ohio Northern
4:52.55
1
36
Ramirez, Adrian
10
Bluffton
4:55.79
1
37
Senecal, Andrew
11
Defiance
4:56.80
1
38
Kinsley, Leon
10
Ashland
5:03.23
1
39
Foster, Will
Unattached
5:05.04
1
40
Roush, Zach
9
Defiance
5:06.74
1
41
Barchalk, Nathan
11
Ohio Northern
5:07.02
1
42
Jackson, Leonard
10
Macomb CC
5:11.05
1
43
Clark, Seth
9
Bluffton
5:11.94
1
44
Zbasnik, Joseph
Bowling Green TC
5:30.76
1
45
Platter, Billy
9
Defiance
5:31.50
1
46
Valerio, Nick
10
Findlay
5:32.38
1
47
Brean, Patrick
9
Bluffton
5:55.97
1
48
Lesak, Austin
Bowling Green TC
6:18.15
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Joe
12
Defiance
8:50.15
1
2
Shafer, Dan
12
Unattached
8:51.67
1
3
Cutler, William
10
Ashland
8:55.15
1
4
Rosenbaum, Nathan
11
Ohio Northern
8:56.27
1
5
Wernet, Jacob
10
Unattached
8:56.37
1
6
Mirth, Joshua
11
Hillsdale
8:56.42
1
7
Hemmelgarn, Aaren
9
Ohio Northern
8:58.30
1
8
Albaugh, Jonathan
9
Ashland
8:58.87
1
9
Butler, John
11
Hillsdale
9:02.05
1
10
Mesnard, Brandon
11
Ashland
9:06.78
1
11
Edens, Joshua
10
Bluffton
9:07.97
1
12
Denny, Jeffrey
12
Ohio Northern
9:16.37
1
13
Gordon, Cully
9
Ohio Northern
9:19.91
1
14
Humrichouser, Zach
9
Ashland
9:21.96
1
15
Hilton, Josh
11
Defiance
9:23.07
1
16
Russ, Martin
12
Bluffton
9:26.46
1
17
Gerberich, Thomas
11
Ohio Northern
9:27.59
1
18
Smith, Scott
9
Macomb CC
9:29.58
1
19
McCloskey, Colin
10
Bluffton
9:34.04
1
20
LeVan, Travis
11
Walsh
9:37.70
1
21
Valentine, Ryan
11
Ohio Northern
9:38.41
1
22
Bornorst, Derek
10
Findlay
9:39.13
1
23
Merryfield, Jacob
9
Defiance
9:39.36
1
24
Krick, Colin
9
Defiance
9:45.75
1
25
Berry, Adam
9
Ohio Northern
9:47.47
1
26
FREEMAN, EVAN
9
Walsh
9:47.49
1
27
Bruggeman, Clayton
9
Defiance
9:53.62
1
28
Anderson, Ian
Unattached
9:54.81
1
29
Rudolph, Jesse
9
Heidelberg
9:57.62
1
30
Cingle, Aaron
9
Findlay
10:16.02
1
31
Riesterer, Eric
9
Walsh
10:26.45
1
32
Tussing, Matthew
10
Heidelberg
10:28.67
1
33
Gillis, Chris
12
Walsh
10:43.17
1
34
Zbasnik, Joseph
Bowling Green TC
10:58.53
1
35
Foster, Will
Unattached
11:08.15
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Elijha
11
Ashland
08.01
nwi
1
2
Comar, Waquiem
11
Ashland
08.38
nwi
1
3
Raffin, Matthew
12
Hillsdale
08.39
nwi
1
4
Murphy, Elliot
12
Hillsdale
08.45
nwi
1
5
Smithey, Kyle
10
Findlay
08.64
nwi
1
6
Bevington, Hank
11
Heidelberg
08.68
nwi
1
7
Brinkman, Robbie
10
Ohio Northern
08.95
nwi
1
8
Brancheau, Ryan
11
Ohio Northern
08.98
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Elijha
11
Ashland
08.07
nwi
1
2
Raffin, Matthew
12
Hillsdale
08.38
nwi
1
3
Comar, Waquiem
11
Ashland
08.41
nwi
2
4
Murphy, Elliot
12
Hillsdale
08.44
nwi
2
5
Smithey, Kyle
10
Findlay
08.78
nwi
1
6
Bevington, Hank
11
Heidelberg
09.00
nwi
2
7
Brancheau, Ryan
11
Ohio Northern
09.06
nwi
2
8
Brinkman, Robbie
10
Ohio Northern
09.09
nwi
1
9
Green, Jacob
10
Ashland
09.33
nwi
2
10
Smalley, Clay
9
Ashland
10.29
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Owens
,
Comar
,
Windle
,
Cook
Ashland
3:19.85
3
2
Etchemen
,
Dyke
,
Murphy
,
Jones
Hillsdale
3:23.40
3
3
Briggs
,
Webster
,
Smithey
,
Collins
Findlay
3:25.59
3
4
Hoppel
,
Freeman
,
Baum
,
Janse
Ashland
3:30.99
3
5
Rupe
,
Wagner
,
McKee
,
McKee
Ohio Northern
3:32.21
3
6
Roseler
,
Harden
,
Reckert
,
Rader
Ohio Northern
3:32.31
3
7
Millet
,
Hill
,
Herbert
,
Sussman
Ashland
3:32.38
2
8
Raffin
,
Matthews
,
Meyer
,
Beaird
Hillsdale
3:35.14
2
9
Davis
,
Navratil
,
Hall
,
Bridgett
Ashland
3:37.13
1
10
Gatchell
,
Churchya
,
Eoff
,
Yoder
Heidelberg
3:37.74
2
11
Murphy
,
Rindler
,
Wilson
,
Parrett
Defiance
3:38.34
2
12
Hill
,
Martin
,
Blomgren
,
Jones
Bowling Green TC
3:38.94
1
13
Drewes
,
Mattoon
,
Fisher
,
White
Bluffton
3:42.59
1
14
Gatchell
,
Frost
,
Wojtowic
,
Hickman
Hillsdale
3:43.14
2
15
Mirth
,
Butler
,
Daigneau
,
VanEgmon
Hillsdale
3:59.38
1
16
Miller
,
Campo
,
Siler
,
Ramirez
Bluffton
4:05.70
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Taylor
NA
Unattached
18.38m
(60'3.5)
1
2
Zahn, Jason
9
Ashland
17.15m
(56'3)
1
3
Hahler, Ben
9
Findlay
16.44m
(53'11)
1
4
Banovetz, John
12
Hillsdale
16.33m
(53'6.75)
1
4
Bowman, John
Unattached
16.33m
(53'6.75)
1
6
Welch, Justin
11
Findlay
15.83m
(51'11)
1
7
Vicars, Marcus
12
Findlay
15.67m
(51'4.75)
1
8
Marcoccia, Mathieu
NA
Unattached
15.52m
(50'11)
1
9
Talk, Elijah
NA
Ashland
15.45m
(50'8.25)
1
10
Jennings, Brian
11
Findlay
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
11
Smelcer, Zachary
NA
Ashland
14.58m
(47'10)
1
12
Felton, Zach
10
Heidelberg
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
13
Farwig, Phillip
11
Ohio Northern
13.21m
(43'4)
1
14
Schroeder, Parker
10
Findlay
12.84m
(42'1.5)
1
15
Smith, Jacob
11
Heidelberg
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
16
Yingst, Justin
10
Bluffton
12.55m
(41'2)
1
17
Nunez, Luiyi
12
Defiance
12.52m
(41'0.75)
1
18
Moran, Jacob
9
Bluffton
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
19
Hartman, Lance
11
Ohio Northern
12.40m
(40'8)
1
20
Gonzalez, Edgar
10
Bluffton
12.16m
(39'10.5)
1
21
Parker, Jeff
11
Bluffton
11.79m
(38'8)
1
22
Foley, Brandon
10
Ohio Northern
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
23
Rath, Nick
10
Heidelberg
11.61m
(38'1)
1
24
Butsch, Mike
Unattached
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
25
Cody, AJ
9
Ohio Northern
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
26
Falcone, Gage
11
Heidelberg
11.49m
(37'8.25)
1
27
Augustine, Zane
9
Ohio Northern
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
28
Yingst, Mason
9
Bluffton
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
29
Nolfi, Anthony
12
Defiance
10.91m
(35'9.5)
1
30
Walters, Chase
10
Bluffton
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
31
Miller, Jacob
11
Findlay
9.43m
(30'11.25)
1
32
Parker, Alex
10
Bluffton
9.23m
(30'3.25)
1
33
Carpenter, Joseph
9
Defiance
9.08m
(29'9.25)
1
34
Spearman, DiVaunta
9
Bluffton
8.56m
(28'1)
1
--
Whitcomb, Jared
10
Ashland
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Adkins, Mitch
9
Findlay
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Vicars, Derrick
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Welch, Justin
11
Findlay
21.17m
(69'5.25)
1
2
Conklin, Jared
11
Ashland
18.61m
(61'0.5)
1
3
Carvalho, Justin
Unattached
18.26m
(59'10.75)
1
4
Steinhauser, Kyle
12
Ashland
17.43m
(57'2)
1
5
Banovetz, John
12
Hillsdale
17.08m
(56'0.25)
1
6
Dailey, Brett
12
Hillsdale
16.97m
(55'8)
1
7
Jury, Clayton
NA
Ashland
16.79m
(55'1)
1
8
Whitcomb, Jared
10
Ashland
16.01m
(52'6.25)
1
9
Falcone, Gage
11
Heidelberg
15.66m
(51'4.5)
1
10
Hahler, Ben
9
Findlay
14.84m
(48'8.25)
1
11
Schroeder, Parker
10
Findlay
14.79m
(48'6.25)
1
12
Nolfi, Anthony
12
Defiance
14.69m
(48'2.25)
1
13
Walters, Chase
10
Bluffton
14.50m
(47'6.75)
1
14
Farwig, Phillip
11
Ohio Northern
14.14m
(46'4.5)
1
15
Butsch, Mike
Unattached
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
15
Nunez, Luiyi
12
Defiance
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
17
Crayon, Jordan
9
Ashland
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
18
Gonzalez, Edgar
10
Bluffton
13.38m
(43'10.75)
1
19
Parker, Jeff
11
Bluffton
13.14m
(43'1.25)
1
20
Talk, Elijah
NA
Ashland
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
21
Hartman, Lance
11
Ohio Northern
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
22
Shumate, Lucas
9
Ohio Northern
12.60m
(41'4)
1
23
Rodriguez, Jacob
11
Defiance
12.52m
(41'0.75)
1
24
Arnold, Jacob
12
Defiance
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
25
Foley, Brandon
10
Ohio Northern
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
26
Parker, Alex
10
Bluffton
11.38m
(37'4)
1
27
Felton, Zach
10
Heidelberg
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
28
Augustine, Zane
9
Ohio Northern
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
29
Adkins, Mitch
9
Findlay
10.57m
(34'8)
1
30
Yingst, Justin
10
Bluffton
10.41m
(34'1.75)
1
31
Carpenter, Joseph
9
Defiance
10.06m
(33'0)
1
32
Yingst, Mason
9
Bluffton
9.69m
(31'9.5)
1
33
Smith, Jacob
11
Heidelberg
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
34
Cody, AJ
9
Ohio Northern
9.34m
(30'7.5)
1
35
Rath, Nick
10
Heidelberg
9.21m
(30'2.5)
1
36
Moran, Jacob
9
Bluffton
8.81m
(28'10.75)
1
37
Spearman, DiVaunta
9
Bluffton
7.90m
(25'11)
1
38
Broxterman, Tim
10
Hillsdale
7.77m
(25'5.75)
1
--
Smelcer, Zachary
NA
Ashland
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Darren
Unattached
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
2
Lynch, Josh
11
Heidelberg
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
3
Dure, Laurent
Bowling Green TC
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
4
Shuster, Nicholas
10
Hillsdale
1.88m
(6'2)
1
4
Brancheau, Ryan
11
Ohio Northern
1.88m
(6'2)
1
4
Green, Jacob
10
Ashland
1.88m
(6'2)
1
7
Chancellor, Tyler
11
Ashland
1.78m
(5'10)
1
8
Drewes, Blake
9
Bluffton
1.78m
(5'10)
1
9
Coon, Seth
9
Walsh
1.73m
(5'8)
1
--
Smalley, Clay
9
Ashland
NH
(--)
1
--
Mattoon, Josh
11
Bluffton
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zolotoglavyy, Alexander
9
Findlay
6.89m
(22'7.25)
nwi
1
2
Reed, Devin
9
Macomb CC
6.81m
(22'4)
nwi
1
3
Collins, Derek
9
Findlay
6.79m
(22'3.25)
nwi
1
4
Ertle, Max
11
Ashland
6.59m
(21'7.25)
nwi
1
5
Leggett, Demorrio
11
Findlay
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
1
6
Hence, Jamie
9
Ashland
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
7
Colbert, Josh
12
Ohio Northern
6.44m
(21'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Parker, Jeff
11
Bluffton
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
9
Dure, Laurent
Bowling Green TC
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
10
Bogdanovich, Carson
10
Walsh
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
11
Coon, Seth
9
Walsh
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
12
Kersten, Aaron
9
Defiance
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
13
Kovacik, Aaron
11
Ohio Northern
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
14
Miller, Jacob
11
Findlay
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
--
Herman, Kory
11
Ashland
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Carey, Logan
9
Adrian
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bevington, Hank
11
Heidelberg
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Leggett, Demorrio
11
Findlay
15.05m
(49'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Lynch, Josh
11
Heidelberg
14.64m
(48'0.25)
nwi
1
3
Etchemendy, Ty
9
Hillsdale
13.75m
(45'1.25)
nwi
1
--
Herman, Kory
11
Ashland
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Carey, Logan
9
Adrian
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Matthew
10
Hillsdale
4.45m
(14'7)
1
2
Doty, Sean
11
Ashland
4.45m
(14'7)
1
3
Roeth, Kyle
11
Ashland
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
4
Spindler, Derek
10
Findlay
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
5
Hay, Grant
9
Ashland
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
6
Miller, Jacob
11
Findlay
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
7
Brenneman, Bobby
10
Walsh
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
8
Ike, Brandon
10
Ohio Northern
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
11
Waggy, Dylan
11
Defiance
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
9
Davis, Tyler
9
Bluffton
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
9
Johnston, Ryan
11
Defiance
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
--
Smith, Adam
9
Ohio Northern
NH
(--)
1
--
Scott, Aaron
9
Ohio Northern
NH
(--)
1
--
Bechstein, Logan
9
Heidelberg
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grant, Kacia
11
Wright State
07.87
nwi
1
2
Lee, Nuri
9
Ashland
08.06
nwi
1
3
Ackerman, Taylor
10
Findlay
08.09
nwi
1
4
Beaver, Bethany
9
Heidelberg
08.10
nwi
1
4
Strock, Abby
10
Ashland
08.10
nwi
1
6
Zielonka, Sophie
10
Edinboro U of PA
08.11
nwi
1
7
Griffiths, Katasha
10
Wright State
08.25
nwi
1
8
Termuhlen, Savanna
10
Wright State
08.29
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grant, Kacia
11
Wright State
07.92
nwi
3
2
Lee, Nuri
9
Ashland
08.03
nwi
1
3
Strock, Abby
10
Ashland
08.11
nwi
5
4
Beaver, Bethany
9
Heidelberg
08.12
nwi
4
5
Zielonka, Sophie
10
Edinboro U of PA
08.16
nwi
3
6
Ackerman, Taylor
10
Findlay
08.18
nwi
2
6
Termuhlen, Savanna
10
Wright State
08.18
nwi
4
6
Griffiths, Katasha
10
Wright State
08.18
nwi
5
9
Benson, Sarah
9
Hillsdale
08.21
nwi
2
10
Daniels, Brandy
9
Wright State
08.22
nwi
1
11
Badertscher, Joyce
11
Ashland
08.23
nwi
1
12
Daniels, Kalynn
9
Wright State
08.27
nwi
3
13
Stump, Shelby
11
Findlay
08.31
nwi
4
14
Jordan, Shelby
NA
Ashland
08.32
nwi
1
15
Roberts, Keyana
10
Ursuline (OH)
08.37
nwi
2
16
Caudill, Emily
12
Findlay
08.42
nwi
5
17
Hitchcock, Mary
11
Ashland
08.44
nwi
4
18
Gaerke, Kirsten
11
Findlay
08.47
nwi
3
19
Anderson, Bree
9
Defiance
08.48
nwi
1
20
Wagner, Kristine
10
Ohio Northern
08.49
nwi
2
21
Ellinger, Meagan
9
Ohio Northern
08.52
nwi
3
22
VanTilburg, Brittany
9
Findlay
08.58
nwi
1
23
Eaton, Rachel
9
Findlay
08.59
nwi
5
24
Broome, Liz
12
Walsh
08.60
nwi
3
25
Lee, Brittany
10
Ohio Northern
08.63
nwi
4
26
Peskura, Erin
10
Walsh
08.67
nwi
2
27
McConnell, Briana
9
Findlay
08.69
nwi
5
28
Foster, Trenice
Bowling Green TC
08.75
nwi
3
29
Heeter, Colby
9
Defiance
09.07
nwi
2
30
Suchy, Catherine
Bowling Green TC
09.21
nwi
4
31
Stump, Carlie
9
Findlay
09.22
nwi
2
32
Bell, Jessie
10
Defiance
09.23
nwi
4
33
Messerly, Joanna
9
Ohio Northern
09.47
nwi
1
34
Kent, Enya
9
Ohio Northern
10.08
nwi
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gagne, Danielle
10
Hillsdale
26.60
nwi
1
2
Lee, Nuri
9
Ashland
26.78
nwi
1
3
Zielonka, Sophie
10
Edinboro U of PA
26.79
nwi
1
4
Ackerman, Taylor
10
Findlay
26.87
nwi
2
5
George, Kali
12
Defiance
27.22
nwi
2
6
Hurley, Jessica
9
Hillsdale
27.40
nwi
3
7
Carroll, Brittany
11
Findlay
27.56
nwi
2
8
Custer, Bobbi
12
Heidelberg
27.82
nwi
3
9
Anderson, Bree
9
Defiance
27.86
nwi
4
10
Nyberg, Rachel
11
Hillsdale
28.26
nwi
3
11
Gast, Allison
9
Ohio Northern
28.33
nwi
1
12
Toth, Kristen
11
Heidelberg
28.35
nwi
4
13
Jordan, Shelby
NA
Ashland
28.36
nwi
3
14
Ellinger, Meagan
9
Ohio Northern
28.53
nwi
2
15
Carman, Rebecca
9
Ohio Northern
28.71
nwi
4
16
Dillon, Taylor
10
Heidelberg
28.91
nwi
2
17
Broome, Liz
12
Walsh
28.96
nwi
2
18
Warnecke, Whitney
9
Bluffton
29.13
nwi
5
19
Mullenhour, Kayla
12
Bluffton
29.27
nwi
6
20
McConnell, Briana
9
Findlay
29.29
nwi
5
21
Foster, Trenice
Bowling Green TC
29.87
nwi
6
22
Heeter, Colby
9
Defiance
30.15
nwi
4
23
Perry, Kim
9
Bluffton
30.31
nwi
6
24
Smith, Katelin
11
Walsh
30.32
nwi
4
25
Suchy, Catherine
Bowling Green TC
30.87
nwi
5
25
Pompei, Taylor
9
Edinboro U of PA
30.87
nwi
4
27
Krull, Hannah
10
Bluffton
30.93
nwi
7
28
Stump, Carlie
9
Findlay
31.05
nwi
7
29
Bell, Jessie
10
Defiance
31.13
nwi
1
30
Schiefer, Kristin
10
Bluffton
31.57
nwi
7
31
Harrison, Ciauna
Bowling Green TC
31.67
nwi
7
32
Messerly, Joanna
9
Ohio Northern
31.83
nwi
7
33
Kutchinski, Angelyn
9
Defiance
32.21
nwi
5
34
Rose, Taylor
9
Bluffton
32.79
nwi
7
35
Kent, Enya
9
Ohio Northern
34.56
nwi
6
36
Herbig, Haley
9
Heidelberg
35.27
nwi
6
--
Peskura, Erin
10
Walsh
DNF
nwi
3
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Outman, Maddy
NA
Ursuline (OH)
40.17
1
2
Grant, Kacia
11
Wright State
41.41
1
3
Stump, Shelby
11
Findlay
42.36
1
4
Termuhlen, Savanna
10
Wright State
42.90
2
5
Hitchcock, Mary
11
Ashland
43.73
2
6
Badertscher, Joyce
11
Ashland
43.82
2
7
Caudill, Emily
12
Findlay
44.33
2
8
Daniels, Brandy
9
Wright State
44.85
2
9
Daniels, Kalynn
9
Wright State
44.95
3
10
Lee, Brittany
10
Ohio Northern
45.28
3
11
Beaver, Bethany
9
Heidelberg
45.42
4
12
Mosler, Michelle
9
Ohio Northern
45.72
3
13
Blount, Sarah Ann
11
Wright State
45.92
5
14
Indurain, Beatriz
10
Ursuline (OH)
45.95
3
15
VanTilburg, Brittany
9
Findlay
46.16
3
16
Aniapam, Zakiyz
9
Macomb CC
46.26
1
17
Eaton, Rachel
9
Findlay
46.40
4
18
Roberts, Keyana
10
Ursuline (OH)
46.41
4
19
Johnson-Ward, Dianna
9
Ohio Northern
47.00
5
20
Bova, Katie
12
Unattached
47.75
4
21
McCaulley, Fontaine
12
Ursuline (OH)
48.65
5
22
Lime, Brooke
11
Defiance
48.70
4
23
Burkhart, Brooke
Bowling Green TC
51.97
5
24
Geletka, Nicole
10
Ursuline (OH)
53.56
5
25
Rosso, Sarah
9
Ursuline (OH)
55.25
5
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duber, Allison
9
Hillsdale
59.10
1
2
Powell-Lawrence, Adriann
9
Findlay
59.43
1
3
Zehner, Corinne
10
Hillsdale
59.83
1
4
Faller, Kat
12
Edinboro U of PA
1:00.67
1
5
Strock, Abby
10
Ashland
1:00.87
2
6
Roberts, Kadesha
9
Findlay
1:01.10
2
7
Gaerke, Kirsten
11
Findlay
1:01.53
2
8
Griffiths, Katasha
10
Wright State
1:01.56
2
9
Moss, Kaley
10
Wright State
1:02.23
3
10
Sember, Mia
12
Edinboro U of PA
1:02.46
3
11
Dillon, Taylor
10
Heidelberg
1:03.13
3
12
Walters, Carly
12
Walsh
1:03.18
3
13
Kick, Tiarra
9
Ashland
1:05.16
1
14
Mullenhour, Kayla
12
Bluffton
1:07.37
2
15
Perry, Kim
9
Bluffton
1:08.23
1
16
Krull, Hannah
10
Bluffton
1:09.65
3
17
Schiefer, Kristin
10
Bluffton
1:14.85
3
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tinney, Steph
Unattached
1:16.14
1
2
Burlinson, Nicole
10
Ursuline (OH)
1:17.17
1
3
Sanmiquel, Maud
10
Findlay
1:18.13
1
4
Genetin, Jackie
9
Ashland
1:19.06
1
5
Showman, Pam
11
Findlay
1:20.28
1
6
Custer, Bobbi
12
Heidelberg
1:20.53
1
7
Smith, Alexis
9
Ashland
1:21.95
2
8
Beverly, Victoria
9
Ashland
1:22.30
3
9
Guagenti, Lydia
10
Findlay
1:22.71
2
10
Avino, Laura
12
Ohio Northern
1:22.80
3
11
Hildebrand, Allison
9
Ashland
1:23.92
2
12
Birchall, Sam
9
Ashland
1:24.12
4
13
Cole, Rachel
11
Ursuline (OH)
1:25.41
3
14
Rouch, Morgan
9
Ohio Northern
1:25.70
3
15
Musgrove, Danielle
9
Ashland
1:26.22
3
16
Orr, Catarina
11
Heidelberg
1:26.37
2
17
Blaz, Naomi
NA
Ashland
1:29.15
4
18
Roberts, Diona
10
Ursuline (OH)
1:29.40
4
19
Johnson, Nichole
10
Heidelberg
1:30.42
2
20
Daeger, Sadie
11
Defiance
1:36.76
4
21
Berlesky, Harley
9
Heidelberg
1:39.41
2
22
Prinkey, Anna
9
Defiance
1:49.87
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kerst, Amy
11
Hillsdale
2:16.38
1
2
Grippe, Samantha
10
Findlay
2:18.85
1
3
Borton, Austin
9
Ashland
2:22.45
1
4
Gibbens, Allison
11
Edinboro U of PA
2:23.14
1
5
Mion, Anna
11
Ashland
2:23.23
1
6
Bush, Mikaela
10
Ashland
2:24.00
1
7
Balmert, Mallory
11
Ashland
2:25.57
1
8
Radigan, Erin
12
Ohio Northern
2:27.30
1
9
Weingartz, Kailey
9
Macomb CC
2:27.43
1
10
Bajaksouzian, Jillian
9
Ashland
2:27.81
1
11
Jurcak, Noelle
11
Edinboro U of PA
2:28.42
1
12
Daugherty, Emma
10
Ashland
2:29.17
1
13
Cochran, Hayley
9
Heidelberg
2:29.55
1
14
Dresser, Allie
9
Heidelberg
2:29.61
1
15
Miller, Emilee
9
Defiance
2:30.31
1
16
Larsen, Brooke
12
Ohio Northern
2:30.37
1
17
Brown, Alexandra
9
Wright State
2:33.29
1
18
Wise, Annie
10
Walsh
2:34.12
1
19
Catton, Sydney
9
Macomb CC
2:36.06
1
20
Christensen, Sasha
12
Walsh
2:36.12
1
21
Zens, Lauren
10
Macomb CC
2:36.78
1
22
Coleman, Kailey
9
Findlay
2:37.39
1
23
Peterman, Nichole
10
Bluffton
2:37.69
1
24
Wallace, Sarah
9
Findlay
2:38.78
1
25
Moore, Raechel
11
Ohio Northern
2:39.87
1
26
Dunn, Madgie
11
Ursuline (OH)
2:44.07
1
27
Murphy, Tara
10
Bluffton
2:45.92
1
28
Petersen, Shelby
9
Macomb CC
2:47.27
1
29
Gray, Rizpah
9
Macomb CC
2:47.47
1
30
McCutchen, Rebekah
9
Ohio Northern
2:49.38
1
31
Hostettler, Miranda
9
Bluffton
2:57.95
1
32
Lefeld, Megan
9
Bluffton
3:06.92
1
33
O'Neill, Kati
9
Bluffton
3:10.32
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Galat, Kristina
10
Hillsdale
5:06.69
1
2
Mion, Anna
11
Ashland
5:12.44
1
3
Bettac, Erica
10
Findlay
5:22.56
1
4
Huber, Caitlin
11
Ohio Northern
5:23.40
1
5
Bajaksouzian, Jillian
9
Ashland
5:23.83
1
6
Albaugh, Shena
10
Hillsdale
5:24.89
1
7
Blum, Dani
9
Heidelberg
5:24.96
1
8
Miller, Emilee
9
Defiance
5:25.20
1
9
Stults, Alexa
12
Findlay
5:25.22
1
10
Haubert, Cortney
9
Ashland
5:33.28
1
11
Brown, Alexandra
9
Wright State
5:35.86
1
12
Zens, Lauren
10
Macomb CC
5:36.76
1
13
Janson, Rachel
12
Wright State
5:37.78
1
14
Scott, Molly
9
Ashland
5:40.50
1
15
Hopwood, Vanessa
10
Wright State
5:41.92
1
16
Kintner, Kayti
12
Ohio Northern
5:43.22
1
17
Sinko, Marissa
10
Ashland
5:47.70
1
18
Marchese, Genevieve
9
Ohio Northern
5:53.16
1
19
Doepker, Jessica
9
Wright State
5:56.25
1
20
Murphy, Tara
10
Bluffton
5:57.93
1
21
Myers, Emily
10
Ohio Northern
6:04.53
1
22
Dale, Dana
9
Ashland
6:09.71
1
23
wojt, lacey
9
Unattached
6:11.33
1
24
Sauber, Jessica
9
Macomb CC
6:12.66
1
25
Baumer, Nicole
9
Wright State
6:17.05
1
26
Kraft, Renee
9
Ohio Northern
6:17.65
1
27
Rheinlander, Lillia
10
Macomb CC
6:19.63
1
28
Burkhart, Brooke
Bowling Green TC
6:23.37
1
29
Holmes, Brittney
10
Defiance
6:24.64
1
30
Lefeld, Megan
9
Bluffton
6:25.16
1
31
Comer, Lauren
10
Wright State
6:26.27
1
32
Bussard, Marissa
11
Defiance
6:26.72
1
33
Hess, Kelsey
9
Ohio Northern
6:33.78
1
34
O'Neill, Kati
9
Bluffton
6:34.40
1
35
Martin, Elizabeth
9
Ohio Northern
6:36.57
1
36
Plaugher, Jessica
9
Ohio Northern
6:39.39
1
37
Hostettler, Miranda
9
Bluffton
6:47.18
1
38
Cochrane, Katherine
9
Ohio Northern
6:54.25
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oren, Emily
10
Hillsdale
10:17.20
1
2
Burlinson, Nicole
10
Ursuline (OH)
10:18.21
1
3
Phelps, Delainey
9
Ashland
10:21.27
1
4
Royer, Kathryn
9
Hillsdale
10:38.24
1
5
OREN, MOLLY
9
Hillsdale
10:43.69
1
6
Kilgore, Chelsea
11
Hillsdale
10:44.03
1
7
Bernthisel, Kylee
10
Ashland
10:46.33
1
8
BOS, JULIA
9
Hillsdale
10:50.75
1
9
Ruich, Melanie
9
Findlay
10:57.98
1
10
Hunter, Tyler
11
Ashland
10:59.67
1
11
Roessler, Megan
10
Ashland
11:00.18
1
12
Morales, Linda
9
Ashland
11:00.50
1
13
Blum, Dani
9
Heidelberg
11:04.19
1
14
Janson, Rachel
12
Wright State
11:11.08
1
15
Kerst, Amy
11
Hillsdale
11:15.41
1
16
Hoffman, Samantha
11
Ohio Northern
11:20.62
1
17
Hopwood, Vanessa
10
Wright State
11:24.78
1
18
Sosinski, Kara
10
Ohio Northern
11:25.83
1
19
Puvogel, Julie
11
Ohio Northern
11:26.17
1
20
Lang, Brittany
12
Ohio Northern
11:26.69
1
21
Wilson, Raven
9
Bluffton
11:48.88
1
22
Sorg, Margaret
10
Ohio Northern
11:53.70
1
23
Hoops, Meredith
10
Findlay
11:59.51
1
24
Ratliff, Caitlin
12
Ohio Northern
12:17.27
1
25
Hughes-Ksenich, Courtney
9
Heidelberg
12:17.89
1
26
Patarini, Gabi
12
Ohio Northern
12:37.97
1
27
Bowling, Kelsey
11
Defiance
13:03.34
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Outman, Maddy
NA
Ursuline (OH)
08.70
nwi
1
2
Caldwell, Macy
12
Ashland
08.85
nwi
1
3
Blount, Sarah Ann
11
Wright State
08.88
nwi
1
4
Sanmiquel, Maud
10
Findlay
08.96
nwi
1
5
Showman, Pam
11
Findlay
09.10
nwi
1
6
Carroll, Brittany
11
Findlay
09.22
nwi
1
7
Bjelac, Jennifer
11
Ashland
09.36
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Outman, Maddy
NA
Ursuline (OH)
08.78
nwi
2
2
Caldwell, Macy
12
Ashland
08.81
nwi
3
3
Blount, Sarah Ann
11
Wright State
08.85
nwi
4
4
Sanmiquel, Maud
10
Findlay
08.91
nwi
1
5
Carroll, Brittany
11
Findlay
09.13
nwi
2
6
Bemis, Tabitha
12
Edinboro U of PA
09.15
nwi
1
7
Showman, Pam
11
Findlay
09.21
nwi
4
8
Bjelac, Jennifer
11
Ashland
09.29
nwi
1
9
Metzner, Gabrielle
11
Ohio Northern
09.38
nwi
4
10
Indurain, Beatriz
10
Ursuline (OH)
09.48
nwi
3
11
Powell-Lawrence, Adriann
9
Findlay
09.53
nwi
2
12
Gast, Allison
9
Ohio Northern
09.55
nwi
3
13
Mosier, Amanda
9
Heidelberg
09.75
nwi
1
14
Moss, Kaley
10
Wright State
09.76
nwi
4
15
Carman, Rebecca
9
Ohio Northern
09.90
nwi
2
16
Guagenti, Lydia
10
Findlay
09.99
nwi
3
17
Walters, Carly
12
Walsh
10.13
nwi
4
18
Orr, Catarina
11
Heidelberg
10.17
nwi
4
19
Sarfino, Margaret
9
Defiance
10.18
nwi
1
19
Nyberg, Rachel
11
Hillsdale
10.18
nwi
3
21
Johnson-Ward, Dianna
9
Ohio Northern
10.21
nwi
1
22
George, Kali
12
Defiance
10.32
nwi
2
23
Lime, Brooke
11
Defiance
10.47
nwi
2
24
Smith, Katelin
11
Walsh
10.96
nwi
3
25
Pompei, Taylor
9
Edinboro U of PA
11.11
nwi
2
26
Flury, Alissa
9
Adrian
11.84
nwi
4
27
Bosley, Wendy
12
Walsh
12.23
nwi
1
--
Gooden, Eshira
10
Wright State
DNF
nwi
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Powell-L
,
Roberts
,
Stump
,
Gaerke
Findlay
4:03.11
4
2
Zehner
,
Hurley
,
Duber
,
Gagne
Hillsdale
4:04.20
4
3
Badertsc
,
Balmert
,
Lee
,
Strock
Ashland
4:06.37
4
4
Genetin
,
Hitchcoc
,
Smith
,
Borton
Ashland
4:10.09
3
5
Caudill
,
Grippe
,
Ackerman
,
Bettac
Findlay
4:13.92
4
6
Beverly
,
Birchall
,
Kick
,
Musgrove
Ashland
4:16.68
3
7
Lee
,
Rouch
,
Metzner
,
Huber
Ohio Northern
4:18.94
3
8
Weaks
,
George
,
Sarfino
,
Lime
Defiance
4:20.49
3
9
Avino
,
Mosler
,
Radigan
,
Wagner
Ohio Northern
4:20.56
3
10
Hildebra
,
Cropper
,
Bush
,
Daughert
Ashland
4:21.02
2
11
Berlesky
,
Johnson
,
Dresser
,
Toth
Heidelberg
4:26.34
2
12
Eaton
,
Stump
,
Wallace
,
McConnel
Findlay
4:40.44
2
13
Aniapam
,
Gray
,
Petersen
,
Catton
Macomb CC
4:42.04
2
14
Custer
,
Dillon
,
Orr
,
Cochran
Heidelberg
4:42.25
2
15
Mullenho
,
Schiefer
,
Krull
,
Peterman
Bluffton
4:45.00
1
16
Geletka
,
Rosso
,
McCaulle
,
Roberts
Ursuline (OH)
4:48.03
1
17
Roberts
,
Dunn
,
Cole
,
DeVaughn
Ursuline (OH)
4:58.05
1
18
Bussard
,
Holmes
,
Daeger
,
Prinkey
Defiance
5:20.27
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henderson, Nia
Unattached
16.04m
(52'7.5)
1
2
Averesch, Kendra
11
Findlay
15.48m
(50'9.25)
1
3
Harrison, Maria
11
Wright State
12.70m
(41'8)
1
4
DeVincentis, Alex
9
Findlay
12.52m
(41'0.75)
1
5
Roberts, Natassia
10
Wright State
12.12m
(39'9)
1
6
Burgdorf, Abigail
11
Ashland
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
7
Tomei, Megan
9
Ashland
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
8
Freeland, Dawn
9
Findlay
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
9
Haasz, Madison
10
Heidelberg
11.74m
(38'6)
1
10
Studabaker, Jena
11
Wright State
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
11
Zbinovec, Kendra
9
Walsh
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
12
Parisi, Courtney
11
Edinboro U of PA
11.33m
(37'2)
1
13
Cook, Samantha
9
Defiance
11.28m
(37'0)
1
14
Lantis, Heather
11
Hillsdale
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
15
Haughton, Ellexsie
9
Defiance
11.18m
(36'8)
1
16
Knapski, Anna
10
Findlay
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
17
Mowrey, Mary
9
Ursuline (OH)
10.84m
(35'6.75)
1
18
Mueller, Amber
12
Hillsdale
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
19
Streacker, Liz
9
Findlay
10.69m
(35'0.75)
1
20
Showman, Pam
11
Findlay
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
21
Olashuk, Rebecca
9
Ohio Northern
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
22
Blount, Sarah Ann
11
Wright State
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
23
Walker, Alexis
9
Defiance
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
24
VanTilburg, Brittany
9
Findlay
9.96m
(32'8)
1
25
Nesby, Lexus
11
Edinboro U of PA
9.86m
(32'4)
1
26
Outman, Maddy
NA
Ursuline (OH)
9.84m
(32'3.25)
1
27
King, Erica
9
Findlay
9.50m
(31'2)
1
28
West-Estell, Marcea
10
Bluffton
9.38m
(30'9.25)
1
29
Young, Nikki
11
Defiance
9.25m
(30'4)
1
30
Applegate, Rebekah
9
Wright State
9.20m
(30'2)
1
31
Auchmuty, Sam
11
Heidelberg
8.95m
(29'4.25)
1
32
Earley, McKenna
10
Ohio Northern
8.87m
(29'1)
1
33
Newell, Dana
9
Hillsdale
8.83m
(28'11.5)
1
34
Sanmiquel, Maud
10
Findlay
8.73m
(28'7.5)
1
35
Diemer, Stephanie
11
Defiance
8.45m
(27'8.5)
1
35
Guagenti, Lydia
10
Findlay
8.45m
(27'8.5)
1
37
Walls, Nicole
10
Defiance
8.37m
(27'5.5)
1
38
Hensley, Brette
9
Findlay
8.07m
(26'5.5)
1
39
Meyer, Kimberly
9
Bluffton
7.85m
(25'9)
1
40
Rose, Taylor
9
Bluffton
7.84m
(25'8.5)
1
--
Sindelar, Jamie
10
Ashland
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henderson, Nia
Unattached
18.61m
(61'0.5)
1
2
Watt, Cynthia
10
Ashland
17.80m
(58'4.75)
1
3
Averesch, Kendra
11
Findlay
16.90m
(55'5.25)
1
4
King, Erica
9
Findlay
16.61m
(54'5.75)
1
5
Streacker, Liz
9
Findlay
15.62m
(51'2.75)
1
6
Leutheuser, Grace
12
Hillsdale
15.26m
(50'0.75)
1
7
Knapski, Anna
10
Findlay
15.20m
(49'10.25)
1
8
Harrison, Maria
11
Wright State
14.56m
(47'9)
1
9
Sindelar, Jamie
10
Ashland
14.40m
(47'2.75)
1
9
Roberts, Natassia
10
Wright State
14.40m
(47'2.75)
1
11
Newell, Dana
9
Hillsdale
14.09m
(46'2.5)
1
12
Studabaker, Jena
11
Wright State
14.06m
(46'1.5)
1
13
DeVincentis, Alex
9
Findlay
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
14
Haughton, Ellexsie
9
Defiance
13.81m
(45'3.5)
1
15
Zick, Kaylea
10
Ashland
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
16
Mueller, Amber
12
Hillsdale
13.11m
(43'0)
1
17
Haasz, Madison
10
Heidelberg
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
18
Freeland, Dawn
9
Findlay
12.46m
(40'10.5)
1
19
Barnhill, Kim
NA
Ashland
12.17m
(39'11)
1
20
Walker, Alexis
9
Defiance
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
21
Dramis, Michaela
10
Ohio Northern
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
22
Earley, McKenna
10
Ohio Northern
11.61m
(38'1)
1
23
Nesby, Lexus
11
Edinboro U of PA
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
24
Zbinovec, Kendra
9
Walsh
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
25
Young, Nikki
11
Defiance
11.33m
(37'2)
1
26
Applegate, Rebekah
9
Wright State
11.31m
(37'1.25)
1
27
Auchmuty, Sam
11
Heidelberg
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
28
Olashuk, Rebecca
9
Ohio Northern
11.10m
(36'5)
1
29
McLure, Raven
12
Ohio Northern
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
30
West-Estell, Marcea
10
Bluffton
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
31
Parisi, Courtney
11
Edinboro U of PA
10.29m
(33'9)
1
32
Galloway, Mollee
11
Defiance
10.16m
(33'4)
1
33
Bell, Chelsea
10
Defiance
10.14m
(33'3)
1
34
Rose, Taylor
9
Bluffton
9.56m
(31'4.25)
1
35
Walls, Nicole
10
Defiance
9.53m
(31'3)
1
36
Diemer, Stephanie
11
Defiance
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
37
Hensley, Brette
9
Findlay
8.40m
(27'6.5)
1
38
Meyer, Kimberly
9
Bluffton
7.95m
(26'0.75)
1
--
Burgdorf, Abigail
11
Ashland
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foster, Jennifer
11
Ashland
1.73m
(5'8)
1
2
Bjelac, Jennifer
11
Ashland
1.63m
(5'4)
1
3
Guagenti, Lydia
10
Findlay
1.63m
(5'4)
1
4
Haney, Evan
10
Walsh
1.58m
(5'2)
1
4
Koval, Rebecca
9
Ashland
1.58m
(5'2)
1
6
Showman, Pam
11
Findlay
1.58m
(5'2)
1
7
Borup, Emily
11
Adrian
1.53m
(5'0)
1
7
Luma, Sarah
11
Adrian
1.53m
(5'0)
1
9
York, Bethany
9
Wright State
1.53m
(5'0)
1
10
Daniels, Kalynn
9
Wright State
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
10
Markley, Gabrielle
9
Wright State
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
12
Amos, Julie
10
Ohio Northern
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
12
Sanmiquel, Maud
10
Findlay
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
12
George, Kali
12
Defiance
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
15
Rambadt, Brianna
10
Ohio Northern
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
16
Ruddock, Erica
10
Walsh
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
--
Outman, Maddy
NA
Ursuline (OH)
NH
(--)
1
--
Schiefer, Kristin
10
Bluffton
NH
(--)
1
--
Warnecke, Whitney
9
Bluffton
NH
(--)
1
--
Grandillo, Gina
10
Ohio Northern
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bemis, Tabitha
12
Edinboro U of PA
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
2
Outman, Maddy
NA
Ursuline (OH)
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
3
Caldwell, Macy
12
Ashland
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
4
Blount, Sarah Ann
11
Wright State
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
5
Lee, Nuri
9
Ashland
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
6
Sarfino, Margaret
9
Defiance
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Indurain, Beatriz
10
Ursuline (OH)
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
8
Holston, Marlecia
9
Ashland
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
9
Commager, Kelsey
9
Ohio Northern
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
9
Benson, Sarah
9
Hillsdale
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
11
Kovarik, Alexandra
10
Ashland
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
12
Ackerman, Taylor
10
Findlay
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
13
Moore, Katelyn
11
Ashland
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
14
Wagner, Kristine
10
Ohio Northern
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
15
Daniels, Brandy
9
Wright State
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
16
Weaks, Waverly
10
Defiance
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
17
Blum, Emily
12
Ohio Northern
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
18
Warnecke, Whitney
9
Bluffton
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
19
Metzner, Gabrielle
11
Ohio Northern
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
20
Pompei, Taylor
9
Edinboro U of PA
4.01m
(13'1.75)
nwi
1
21
Bosley, Wendy
12
Walsh
3.70m
(12'1.5)
nwi
1
--
Herbig, Haley
9
Heidelberg
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bemis, Tabitha
12
Edinboro U of PA
11.18m
(36'8)
nwi
1
2
Winter, Shaunisha
12
Ashland
10.47m
(34'4)
nwi
1
3
Moore, Katelyn
11
Ashland
10.31m
(33'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Blum, Emily
12
Ohio Northern
10.17m
(33'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Estell, Madison
9
Hillsdale
10.15m
(33'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Commager, Kelsey
9
Ohio Northern
10.04m
(32'11.25)
nwi
1
7
Kovarik, Alexandra
10
Ashland
9.74m
(31'11.25)
nwi
1
8
Weaks, Waverly
10
Defiance
9.44m
(30'11.5)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foster, Stephanie
12
Walsh
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
2
Cunningham, Meghan
10
Ashland
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
3
Moss, Kaley
10
Wright State
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
4
Whitford, Alexandra
9
Hillsdale
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
5
Ballard, Courtney
10
Wright State
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
6
Heitkamp, Kelly
9
Wright State
3.10m
(10'2)
1
7
Allgire, Torie
9
Findlay
2.95m
(9'8)
1
8
Burt, Victoria
10
Findlay
2.95m
(9'8)
1
9
Allen, Taylor
9
Findlay
2.95m
(9'8)
1
10
Bares, Jaclyn
12
Findlay
2.80m
(9'2)
1
11
Heck, Gabrielle
10
Ohio Northern
2.65m
(8'8.25)
1
--
Uzzel, Megan
11
Ashland
NH
(--)
1
--
Webb, Terrill
9
Bluffton
NH
(--)
1
--
Foster, Jennifer
11
Ashland
NH
(--)
1
--
Kutchinski, Angelyn
9
Defiance
NH
(--)
1
--
Dewey, Bethany
10
Findlay
NH
(--)
1
--
Bowling, Kelsey
11
Defiance
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#findlay
#northwest-ohio-invite
More news
2014 Results - Grand Valley State Big Meet
543 shares:
Findlay Northwest Ohio Indoor Invitational
,
Adrian College Track and Field and Cross Country - Adrian, Michigan
,
Ashland University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ashland, Ohio
,
Bluffton University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bluffton, Ohio
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Hillsdale Free Will Baptist College Track & Field and Cross Country - Moore, Oklahoma
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
4
2015
32
2014
1
10
2013
25
2012
14
2011
3
2010
3
2009
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#findlay
#northwest-ohio-invite
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!